Sr. No. | Name Of The Participant | Event | Name Of Organizers | Date Of The Event | Result |
1. | MILIND NEGI RITIKA ANAND CHAVI CHIBBER | SWIMMING 62nd National School Games Under 17 AND 19 Boys & Girls Swimming Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Rajkot, Gujrat | 26 to 28 Nov, 16. | Participation |
2. | MILIND NEGI RITIKA ANAND CHAVI CHIBBER ANIKET ASWAL DEVESH ANANT HANDU CHIRAG(SPECIAL CHILD) DANISH(SPECIAL CHILD) SARAL(SPECIAL CHILD) | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | 1 Silver Medal Participation Participation Participation I Silver Medal Participation 2 Silver Medals Participation 2 Silver Medals |
3. | DEVESH | 62nd National School Games Under 17 AND 19 Boys & Girls Swimming Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Rajkot, Gujrat | 26 to 28 Nov, 16. | Participation |
4. | NITI SHREE SEERAT DAND KUSHI MITTAL UNNATTI KANYAL | HOCKEY 62nd National School Games Under 17 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India DAV Centenary Public School Meerut | 10 to 13 Dec, 16. | Participation |
5. | HARSHITA BISHT DRISHTI RAWAT APOORVA VIBHUTI SHREYA BHATIA | 62nd National School Games Under 19 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Roopnagar, Punjab | 12 to 16 Dec, 16. | Participation |
6. | SHRESTH UNYAL | 62nd National School Games Under 19 Boys Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Roopnagar, Punjab | 12 to 16 Dec, 16. | Participation |
7. | SAHIL MALIKMUKUL YADAVVEDANT AGGARWAL | VOLLEYBALL 62nd National School Games Volleyball Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Narayanaouram West Godavri, Andhra Pardesh | 11 to 15 Jan, 17 | Participation |
8. | RIYA SHARMA DIYA REWA TANNANAA | ROPE SKIPPING CBSE National Rope Skipping championships | Dhruv Academy Malpani Road Sangamner, Ahmednagar | 27 to 30 Dec, 16 | BRONZE MEDAL |
9. | AARZOO DHINDSA | SQUASH Ludhiana Junior Open Squash Championship | Punjab Squash Association | 01 to 04 Dec, 16 | Runners Up |
10. | KASHVI GUPTA | BADMINTON Junior National Badminton Championship Udupi Andhra PardeshYonex Sunrise Delhi State Badmintion Championship | Badminton Association of India | 11 to 15 Jan, 17 9 to 10 Jan 2017 | Participation Second Runners Up |
11. | ISHIKA KHANIKA | ROLLER SKATING 2nd UP State Roller Skating | UP State Skating Association | 06 to 08 jan 2017 | 1 Silver and 2 Bronze 2 Gold |
12. | KANAK ARYAN SATHE | SKATING CBSE North Zone I Skating Championship | JBM Globle School, noida | 21 to 23 Oct 2016 | 2 Bronze |
13. | RUDRA GARGMUKUL | KARATE 16 UP State Karate Championship | Noida Karate Association | 3 to 4 Jan 2017 | GoldSilver |
14. | MILIND NEGI | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | 1 Silver Medal |
62nd National School Games Under 17 AND 19 Boys & Girls Swimming Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Rajkot, Gujrat | 26 to 28 Nov, 16. | Participation |
15. | RITIKA ANAND | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | Participation |
62nd National School Games Under 17 AND 19 Boys & Girls Swimming Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Rajkot, Gujrat | 26 to 28 Nov, 16. | Participation |
16. | CHAVI CHIBBER | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | Participation |
62nd National School Games Under 17 AND 19 Boys & Girls Swimming Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Rajkot, Gujrat | 26 to 28 Nov, 16. | Participation |
17. | ANIKET ASWAL | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | Participation |
18. | DEVESH | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | I Silver Medal |
19. | ANANT HANDU | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | Participation |
20. | CHIRAG (SPECIAL CHILD) | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | 2 Silver Medals |
21. | DANISH (SPECIAL CHILD) | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | Participation |
22. | SARAL (SPECIAL CHILD) | CBSE National Swimming | Rajiv Gandhi School, Shahpura, Bhopal | 15 to 18 Nov, 16 | 2 Silver Medals |
23. | DEVESH | 62nd National School Games Under 17 & 19 Boys & Girls Swimming Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Rajkot, Gujrat | 26 to 28 Nov, 16. | Participation |
24. | NITI SHREE | 62nd National School Games Under 17 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India DAV Centenary Public School Meerut | 10 to 13 Dec, 16. | Participation |
25. | SEERAT DAND | 62nd National School Games Under 17 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India DAV Centenary Public School Meerut | 10 to 13 Dec, 16. | Participation |
26. | KUSHI MITTAL | 62nd National School Games Under 17 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India DAV Centenary Public School Meerut | 10 to 13 Dec, 16. | Participation |
27. | UNNATTI KANYAL | 62nd National School Games Under 17 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India DAV Centenary Public School Meerut | 10 to 13 Dec, 16. | Participation |
28. | HARSHITA BISHT | 62nd National School Games Under 19 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Roopnagar, Punjab | 12 to 16 Dec, 16. | Participation |
29. | DRISHTI RAWAT | 62nd National School Games Under 19 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Roopnagar, Punjab | 12 to 16 Dec, 16. | Participation |
30. | APOORVA | 62nd National School Games Under 19 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Roopnagar, Punjab | 12 to 16 Dec, 16. | Participation |
31. | VIBHUTI | 62nd National School Games Under 19 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Roopnagar, Punjab | 12 to 16 Dec, 16. | Participation |
32. | SHREYA BHATIA | 62nd National School Games Under 19 Girls Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Roopnagar, Punjab | 12 to 16 Dec, 16. | Participation |
33. | SHRESTH UNYAL | 62nd National School Games Under 19 Boys Hockey Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Roopnagar, Punjab | 12 to 16 Dec, 16. | Participation |
34. | SAHIL MALIK | 62nd National School Games Volleyball Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Narayanaouram West Godavri, Andhra Pardesh | 11 to 15 Jan, 17 | Participation |
35. | MUKUL YADAV | 62nd National School Games Volleyball Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Narayanaouram West Godavri Andhra Pardesh | 11 to 15 Jan, 17 | Participation |
36. | VEDANT AGGARWAL | 62nd National School Games Volleyball Championship (SGFI) | School Game Federation Of India at Narayanaouram West Godavri Andhra Pardesh | 11 to 15 Jan, 17 | Participation |
37. | RIYA SHARMA | CBSE National Rope Skipping championships | Dhruv Academy Malpani Road Sangamner, Ahmednagar | 27 to 30 Dec, 16 | BRONZE MEDAL |
38. | DIYA | CBSE National Rope Skipping championship | Dhruv Academy Malpani Road Sangamner, Ahmednagar | 27 to 30 Dec, 16 | BRONZE MEDAL |
39. | REWA | CBSE National Rope Skipping Chamiponship | Dhruv Academy Malpani Road Sangamner, Ahmednagar | 27 to 30 Dec, 16 | BRONZE MEDAL |
40. | TANNANAA | CBSE National Rope Skipping Chamiponship | Dhruv Academy Malpani Road Sangamner, Ahmednagar | 27 to 30 Dec, 16 | BRONZE MEDAL |
41. | AARZOO DHINDSA | Ludhiana Junior Open Squash Championship | Punjab Squash Association | 01 to 04 Dec, 16 | Runners Up |
42. | KASHVI GUPTA | Junior National Badminton Championship Udupi Andhra Pardesh | Badminton Association of India | 11 to 15 Jan, 17 | Participation |
Yonex Sunrise Delhi State Badmintion Championship | Delhi Badminton Association | 9 to 10 Jan 2017 | Second Runners Up |
43. | ISHIKA | 2nd UP State Roller Skating | UP State Skating Association | 06 to 08 jan 2017 | 1 Silver and 2 Bronze |
National Roller Skating Championship , Banglore | Skating Association Banglore | 18-23 Jan 2017 | Participation |
44. | KHANIKA | 2nd UP State Roller Skating | UP State Skating Association | 6 to 8 jan 2017 | 2 Gold |
45. | KANAK | CBSE North Zone I Skating Championship | JBM Globle School, noida | 21 to 23 Oct 2016 | 2 Bronze |
46. | ARYAN SATHE | CBSE North Zone I Skating Championship | JBM Globle School, noida | 21 to 23 Oct 2016 | 2 Bronze |
47. | RUDRA GARG | 16 UP State Karate Championship | Noida Karate Association | 3 to 4 Jan 2017 | Gold |
48. | MUKUL | 16 UP State Karate Championship | Noida Karate Association | 3 to 4 Jan 2017 | Silver |